ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12254054
nr 1225 4054
Tage Björk
(1909-1980), Sverige
Tage Björk (1909-1980), Sweden. "Sgurr Dhearg ", Scottland, Signerad 1947. Oil on canvas, 49x55,
OIL PAINTING, "Sgurr Dhearg ", Scottland, Signerad 1947. Olja på duk, 49x55
Tage Björk, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1980.
SEK 100
Monday December 17 2018
at 19:58:32
10/12 22:29:58